Easy Folder Listing = listage facile de dossier

Nom de fichier Taille Date & Heure
An Adobe Acrobat file 1ère Open de Ligue du 08-11-2015.pdf 121.63 KB 2015-12-22 01:12:41
An Adobe Acrobat file 2ème PAM Cpe et Ch. Dépt. 54 du 18 -11-2012.pdf 126.77 KB 2015-12-22 01:12:40
An Adobe Acrobat file 3ème Coupe Champ Depart 54 KATA 17-01-2016.pdf 1.16 MB 2016-02-25 12:36:09
An Adobe Acrobat file 4ème Coupe Elite Et Champ De Lorraine Kata 23-01-2016.pdf 1.2 MB 2016-02-25 12:36:10
An Adobe Acrobat file 5ème Coupe Elite Et Champ Lorraine Combat 24-01-2016.pdf 1.29 MB 2016-02-25 12:36:09
An Adobe Acrobat file 6ème Coupe Lorraine Honneur Kata Combat 30-01-2016.pdf 1.16 MB 2016-02-25 12:36:07
An Adobe Acrobat file 7ème Champ Lorraine Combat 31-01-2016.pdf 1.2 MB 2016-02-25 12:36:08
An Adobe Acrobat file 8ème Coupe Lorraine Combine Kata Combat 28-02-2016.pdf 1.21 MB 2016-03-09 01:13:18
An Adobe Acrobat file 9ème Interregional IR3 Combat 05-03-2016.pdf 1.18 MB 2016-04-09 14:00:13
An Adobe Acrobat file 10ème Interregional IR3 Combat 06-03-2016.pdf 1021.81 KB 2016-04-09 14:00:41
An Adobe Acrobat file 11ème Interregional IR3 Kata 13-03-2016.pdf 1.03 MB 2016-04-09 14:00:13
An Adobe Acrobat file 12ème Coupe de France Body karaté 19-03-2016.pdf 1.1 MB 2016-04-09 14:00:13
An Adobe Acrobat file 13ème Open de Ligue Kata 27-03-2016.pdf 924.38 KB 2016-04-09 14:00:13
An Adobe Acrobat file 14ème Open 54 Karate-do Kumite Poussins Seniors 10-04-2016.pdf 1.27 MB 2016-04-18 22:48:09
An Adobe Acrobat file 15ème Open 88 Mirecourt Kumité 17-04-2016.pdf 1.25 MB 2016-05-19 19:20:09


 


 

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

 

  Prenom Nom 1 Dan 2 Dan 3 Dan 4 Dan 5 Dan 6 Dan
1   AGOSTINI 1966 1969        
2   GALLO 1969          
3 Alain SCHNEGG 1973 1978 1983 1996 2006 2014
4 François MONTAGGONI 1973 1978        
5 Dominique GARELLIS 1979 2008  2014      
6 Yves TUSONI 1981          
7 Philippe DIEU 1980          
8 Charly MERTZ 1980          
9 Christine BERNARD 1982          
10 Jean Luc DONNEN 1986 1998 2002 2007    
11 Jean Michel ADOLPHE 1987          
12 Pascal FLEURANT 1993 1996 2002 2006  2009  2015
13 Cengiz TASKALE 1997          
14 Erhan CICEK 1998          
15 Bulent YILDIRIM 1998          
16 Dominique PALMIERI 1998          
17 Jean Luc HAAS 1999 2011        
18 Patrice LISCIATI 1997          
19 Marcel BERGEROT 2000          
20 Viriginie WITTMANN 2001 2006 2010      
21 Jean Claude VAGNER 2001          
22 Christelle BELLO 2002 2004 2008      
23 Celine VAZ 2003          
24 Laurent TOMY 2004 2007 2010  2015    
25 Loïc BENTO 2004 2007 2011      
26 Julien BENTO 2004 2007        
27 Anthony VAZ 2004          
28 Jonathan GOMEZ DA COSTA 2005          
29 Mevlut DONER 2007          
30 Jardan AUBERT 2008          
31 Meril BLUEM 2004 2011  2015      
32 Laurent MARCOFF 2008          
33 Clement CINQUEGRANI 2004          
34 Manon FRANCOIS 2009          
35 Sebastien LOZANO 2009 2012        
36 Alicia SCHMITT 2009          
37 Xavier GAUDINIERE 2010          
38 Aline SERGENT 2010          
39 Rachel BERTINOTTI 2010          
40 Anastasia SZAFRANSKI 2011  2014        
41 Laetitia MARCOFF 2011          
42 Alicia BENTO 2012          
43 Simon AUBRY 2012          
44 Gilles POTIER 2013          
45 Mathis FOUGEROLLE 2014          
46 Nicolas MOMPERT 2014          
47 Christophe MARECHAL 2014          
48 Clémentine STANCATO 2014  2018        
49 Jonathan JOLIOT 2015          
50 Brandon SARAZAIN 2015          
51 Jean Marie NICOLAS 2015          
52 Julie AUBERT 2015          
53 Marcel LOZANO 2016          
54 Raphael PERLOTTI 2017          
55 Alexandre VOUTERS 2017          

Sous-catégories